Выпускники школы, награжденные медалью "За отличные успехи в учении"
1966-1967 Басаев А.Б. Зинкевич В. |
1967-1968 Лыкова Н.В. Рыданова Н.А. Харьковкая М.Н. |
1968-1969 Жестокова Л.Ю. |
1969-1970 Погорелова М.В |
1970-1971 Вершинин С.В. Старостенко О. |
1971-1972 Забежкина Г.В. |
1972-1973 Пинтусова Е.В. Смирнова М.Н. |
1977-1978 Гаврилова М.Д. Глембицкая Н.Г. |
1979-1980 Кочковой О.В. |
1980-1981 Мастюгина М.Г. Романчук Е.Г. |
1982-1983 Агуреева Е.А. Герасимчик С.А. |
1985-1986 Шарова И.В. |
1986-1987 Пронченко М.М. Рыжова О.А. Тимин С.А. |
1988-1989 Иванов А.В. Карга А.В. |
1989-1990 Алексеева С.Ю. Кишмар С.В. |
1990-1991 Гонцовская В.К. Жолудев П.В. Стецюк О.А. |
1993-1994 Попов Я.И. Стецюк И.А. |
1994-1995 Иванова Е.В. Лавренева Ю.В. Молоткова Н.С. Фаттахова Е.К. |
1995-1996 Котова Ю.Н. Кузнецова О.С. Осипенко О.В. Тимурханова А.Ф. |
1996-1997 Коренда О.Н. Остапович О.Н. Петрова Т.Н. Сайфулина А.М. Стецюк Е.А. |
1997-1998 Бараева Д.Т. Бубенцова Е.Ю. Голубева Ю.А. Крутикова Д.Ю. Кудряшова И.С. Майорова М.И. Чирва Е.С. |
1998-1999 Волохова Е.В. Гаврюшенко Ю.С. Голюкова М.Я. Коломенская Е.В. Курбатова Л.Н. Митронина Т.Н. |
1999-2000 Воронин С.А. Кириенко В.В. Наташкина О.В. Ташаков А.А. Фролова Е.В. |
2000-2001 Зинчук С.В. Куменко А.С. Лунева Н.Л. Молоткова М.С. Москвина Ю.М. |
2001-2002 Баева Е.В. Бражник А.Г. Григорьева Ю.И. Лунев А.А. |
2002-2003 Вопилова О.А. Фомина Н.С. |
2003-2004 Василевская О.В. Майорова М.И. Прокофьева В.О. Супкарева Е.А. Фирсова А.В. Чиликова Е.В. |
2004-2005 Рафиков Р.М. |
2005-2006 Грибенюк В.Ю. Карпов А.В. Луговая А.П. Моджаров А.А. Семенихина Ю.С. |
2006-2007 Богачева А.А. Грубов В.В. Зелепукина Ю.Д. Мынжасова А.А. |
2006-2007 Богачева А.А. Грубов В.В. Зелепукина Ю.Д. Мынжасова А.А. |
2008-2009 Долгова О.В. Киселева Т.А. Прядкина А.С. |
2009-2010 Золотарев В.А. Крымпоха Ю.А. |
2010-2011 Гришина И.М. Певнев В.В. Дубкова Е.Б. Сакрыкина Е.А. |
2011-2012 Гудыма В.А. Кожевникова О.А. Копылова Л.И. Тюлюкина А.О. |
2012-2013 Иванов К.С. Колесникова Д.С. Шишкина Е.А. |
2013-2014 Макагон А.Н. Трапезникова А.А. |
2014-2015 Конюшко М.А. |
2015-2016 Агалаков Е.В. Кретов Р.А. Потапов Н.А. |
2016-2017 Гамаюнов М.Б. Москвина А.О. Фролова Е.А. |
2017-2018 Шатохина И.Д. |
2018-2019 Кузьмина Я.В. Степанова А.Р. Шевченко В.Д. |
2019-2020 Пахарина Д.А. Темнов А.А. Тормина Е.М. Чумакова О.Р. Щеколдина В.А. |
2020-2021 Аванесян Ал.А. Бородушкин Е.А. Дорошенко А.С. Жучкова В.А. Мальцева М.С. Марьянкин К.А. |
2021-2022 Антюфеева А.С. Гуров Д.Г. |
2022-2023 Аванесян Ар.А. Ильина У.Е. Корхова А.С. Маринин И.Д. Чумакова О.И. |